CANLI SONUÇLAR - Derincenin Sesi ! Derincenin Haber SitesiDerincenin Sesi ! Derincenin Haber Sitesi

29 Eylül 2020 - 21:04
reklam
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
22:00
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
- : -
Molde Molde
22:00
Omonia Omonia
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
22:00
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Valencia Valencia
22:30
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
45'
Elversberg Elversberg
0 - 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
20:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
- : -
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
20:00
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
- : -
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
20:00
FCA Walldorf FCA Walldorf
- : -
Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
20:00
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach
- : -
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
20:30
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
- : -
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
45'
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
0 - 0
SV Horn SV Horn
45'
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK
45'
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
0 - 0
FC Liefering FC Liefering
45+3'
BW Linz BW Linz
0 - 0
Amstetten Amstetten
21:25
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Union Gurten Union Gurten
- : -
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
20:00
Schwaz Schwaz
- : -
Hall Hall
20:00
SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
- : -
Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
BAHREYN PREMİER LİGİ
90+2'
Al Hidd Al Hidd
2 - 1
Al Hala Al Hala
BREZİLYA SERİE A
45'
Fluminense Fluminense
1 - 0
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA SERİE B
45'
CRB CRB
0 - 0
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
45'
Santa Cruz FC Santa Cruz FC
1 - 1
EC Jacuipense EC Jacuipense
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
45'
Hobro Hobro
1 - 0
Skive Skive
20:00
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
- : -
Esbjerg Esbjerg
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
45'
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
0 - 0
Næstved Næstved
EKVADOR PRİMERA
45'
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
2 - 0
Deportivo Macara Deportivo Macara
FAS PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Youssoufia Berrechid Youssoufia Berrechid
- : -
FAR Rabat FAR Rabat
21:00
Difaa El Jadida Difaa El Jadida
- : -
Hassania Agadir Hassania Agadir
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
19:45
US Quevilly US Quevilly
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
21:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
Annecy Annecy
21:00
US Orleans US Orleans
- : -
Avranches Avranches
21:00
US Concarneau US Concarneau
- : -
SC Cholet SC Cholet
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
- : -
Roda Roda
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
21:45
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
- : -
Chelsea Chelsea
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
21:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Newcastle United U21 Newcastle United U21
21:00
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21
21:00
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
- : -
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21
21:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21
21:00
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21
21:45
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
21:45
Rochdale Rochdale
- : -
Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
- : -
Derry City Derry City
İTALYA KUPASI
21:45
Monza Monza
- : -
Triestina Triestina
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
90+4'
Thor A. Thor A.
0 - 0
Afturelding Afturelding
İY
Keflavik Keflavik
1 - 1
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
İY
Vestri Vestri
0 - 0
Fram Reykjavik Fram Reykjavik
İY
Grindavik Grindavik
3 - 0
Vikingur O. Vikingur O.
20:00
Leiknir F. Leiknir F.
- : -
Leiknir R. Leiknir R.
21:00
Throttur R. Throttur R.
- : -
Magni Magni
JAPONYA J-2 LİGİ
13:00
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga
- : -
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa
MISIR 1.LİGİ
MS
Arab Contractors SC Arab Contractors SC
6 - 0
Masr Masr
90+2'
ENPPI ENPPI
0 - 0
Misr El Makasa Misr El Makasa
21:00
Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
MYANMAR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Magwe FC Magwe FC
4 - 1
Sagaing United Sagaing United
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
20:00
Ull Kisa Ull Kisa
- : -
Tromso Tromso
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
45'
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Carlos Stein FC Carlos Stein FC
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
45'
Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
0 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
21:40
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
- : -
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
20:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
- : -
Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow
21:30
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
- : -
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
22:00
Academica Academica
- : -
Feirense Feirense
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
MS
Vranov nad Toplou Vranov nad Toplou
1 - 3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
MS
Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
1 - 4
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
ÜRDÜN 1. LİGİ
MS
FC Ma'an FC Ma'an
2 - 0
Al Sareeh Al Sareeh
45'
Al-Hussein Al-Hussein
0 - 0
Shabab Al Ordon Shabab Al Ordon
reklam
reklam
reklam