mobil casino sitelerien iyi casino siteleri
DOLAR32,5038% 0.08
EURO34,7826% -0.12
STERLIN40,2943% -1.04
FRANG35,7169% 0.28
ALTIN2.499,53% 0,61
BITCOIN2.105.590-0.972
reklam
19 Nisan 2024, Cuma
20:00
Beşiktaş
2 - 0
MKE Ankaragücü
20 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
13:30
İstanbulspor
0 - 0
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
16:00
Tümosan Konyaspor
-
Corendon Alanyaspor
19:00
Mondihome Kayserispor
-
Trabzonspor
19:00
Yılport Samsunspor
-
Yukatel Adana Demirspor
21 Nisan 2024, Pazar
13:30
Rams Başakşehir
-
Çaykur Rizespor
19:00
Galatasaray
-
Siltaş Yapı Pendikspor
19:00
Bitexen Antalyaspor
-
Atakaş Hatayspor
19:00
Gaziantep FK
-
Kasımpaşa
22 Nisan 2024, Pazartesi
20:00
EMS Yapı Sivasspor
-
Fenerbahçe
19 Nisan 2024, Cuma
20:00
Altay
0 - 2
Manisa FK
20 Nisan 2024, Cumartesi
13:30
Teksüt Bandırmaspor
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor
16:00
Bitexen Giresunspor
-
Göztepe
19:00
Eyüpspor
-
Boluspor
21 Nisan 2024, Pazar
13:30
Bodrum FK
-
Astor Enerji Şanlıurfaspor
16:00
Ahlatcı Çorum FK
-
Adanaspor
16:00
Gençlerbirliği
-
Erzurumspor FK
19:00
Sakaryaspor
-
Ankara Keçiörengücü
22 Nisan 2024, Pazartesi
20:00
Ümraniyespor
-
Kocaelispor
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
18:00
Struga Trim-Lum
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Flora Tallinn
0 - 3
Rakow Czestochowa
20:00
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Farul Constanta
20:00
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hamrun Spartans
21:00
The New Saints
0 - 2
Hacken
21:00
Zrinjski
6 - 6
FC Urartu
21:00
BATE
2 - 0
Partizani
22:15
Breidablik
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
19 Temmuz 2023, Çarşamba
18:00
Valmiera
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
19:00
Ferencvaros
0 - 3
Klaksvik
19:00
Karabağ
4 - 0
Lincoln Red Imps
19:00
Dinamo Tiflis
1 - 2
FC Astana
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
4 - 0
Ballkani
21:00
Swift Hesperange
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
21:30
Larne
2 - 2
Helsinki
17 Ağustos 2023, Perşembe
19:00
Helsinki
1 - 2
Karabağ
20:00
Hacken
5 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
20:30
Breidablik
1 - 0
Zrinjski
21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
5 - 1
FC Astana
21:00
BATE
2 - 2
FC Sheriff
21:00
KRC Genk
1 - 1
Olympiakos
21:00
SK Dnipro-1
1 - 1
Slavia Prag
18 Temmuz 2023, Salı
20:30
Balzan FC
1 - 3
Domzale
20 Temmuz 2023, Perşembe
00:00
Domzale
-
Balzan FC
00:00
Inter Club Escaldes
-
Vikingur
18:00
Birkirkara
1 - 2
Maribor
18:00
FC Santa Coloma
2 - 0
Penybont
18:00
Europa FC
2 - 3
Dukagjini
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 2
B36 Torshavn
18:30
JK Narva Trans
0 - 3
Pyunik
18:30
Rigas FS
4 - 1
Makedonija GP
19:00
Honka
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
19:00
Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Panevezys
19:45
Tallinna FCI Levadia
1 - 2
Zilina
20:00
Dila Gori
2 - 0
Dunajska Streda
20:00
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Tirana
20:00
Zimbru
1 - 0
S.P. La Fiorita
20:00
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar
21:00
Connah's Quay Nomads
0 - 2
KA Akureyri
21:00
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Vaduz
21:00
Egnatia
6 - 8
FC Ararat Armenia
21:00
SC Gjilani
0 - 2
FC Progres Niedercorn
21:00
Vikingur
1 - 1
Inter Club Escaldes
21:30
Glentoran
14 - 15
Gzira United
21:30
FK Arsenal Tivat
1 - 6
Alashkert
21:45
Derry City
1 - 0
HB Torshavn
21:45
St Patricks
2 - 3
Dudelange
21:45
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 0
Riga FC
21:45
Cosmos
1 - 1
Sutjeska
21:45
Haverfordwest County
4 - 2
Shkendija
21:45
Vllaznia
1 - 0
Linfield
21:45
Dundalk
3 - 1
Magpies
22:00
Crusaders
1 - 0
Haka
22:00
Sarajevo
3 - 5
Torpedo Kutaisi
22:00
FC Shkupi
0 - 0
FC Hegelmann Litauen
21 Nisan 2024, Pazar
15:00
Bursaspor
-
Hes İlaç Afyonspor
15:00
Adıyaman FK
-
1461 Trabzon FK
15:00
Serik Belediyespor
-
Zonguldak Kömürspor
15:00
Bucaspor 1928
-
Esenler Erokspor
15:00
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı Spor Faaliyetleri
-
AcnTURK Sigorta Vanspor FK
15:00
Kırşehir Futbol SK
-
Kırklarelispor
15:00
Ankara Demirspor
-
Diyarbekirspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
-
Karacabey Belediyespor
15:00
Altınordu
-
Turkish Oil Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu Futbol
21 Nisan 2024, Pazar
15:00
Belediye Derincespor
-
Somaspor
15:00
Karaman FK
-
GMG Kastamonuspor
15:00
Kuzey Marmara Arnavutköy Bld. Gençlikspor
-
Fethiyespor
15:00
Isparta 32 Spor
-
İnegölspor
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
-
Anagold 24Erzincanspor
15:00
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
-
Alagöz Holding Iğdır FK
15:00
İskenderunspor A.Ş.
-
Denizlispor
15:00
Motolux 68 Aksaray Belediyespor
-
Sarıyer
15:00
Uşakspor A.Ş.
-
Menemen FK